Ehemalige

Chronologie der Königspaare


2012 Deitert Hendrik & Jana Austermann

2011 Goldberg Frank & Marion Mende

2010 Bäumker Tobias I. & Nicole Brand

2009 Ostholt Ralf I. & Claudia Bonkamp
2008 Dieckmann Martin I. & Sandra Dieckmann
2007 Hollunder Tim l. & Kristin Kettmann
2006 Künnemeyer Detlef l. & Eva Künnemeyer
2005 Nüßing Theo lll. Kaiser Theo l. & Christa Schöne
2004 Kohlstedde Thomas III. & Tabea Svensek
2003 Hartmann Robert I.  & Ulrike Winnemöller
2002 Höllmann Peter II. & Bernadette Lükte-Frie
2001 Ströker Claus I. & Sigrid Heinrich
2000 Bonkamp Andraes I. & Marion Machill
1999 Luhmeyer Herbert II. & Gerda Zumbusch
1998 Brinkkötter Jörg I. & Rita Müller
1997 Reckordt Helmut II. Kaiser Helmut I. & Helga Reckordt
1996 Vögeler Karl-Heinz I. & Birgit Farwick
1995 Reiker Ludger I. & Angelika Hassa
1994 Blienert Dieter I. & Bernadette Beermann
1993 Hanewinkel Lutz I. & Annegret Künnemeyer
1992 Heuer Thomas II. & Steffi Wältermann
1991 Kohlstedde Rolf I. & Annette Vering
1990 Reckordt Helmut I. & Helga Reckordt
1989 Sternberg Herbert I. & Renate Deitert
1988 Bäumker Albert I. & Elke Loddenkemper
1987 Bornefeld Thomas I. & Lydia Brinkmann
1986 Vögeler Heinz XVII. & Hedwig Potthoff
1985 Brinkmann Heinz XVI. Kaiser Heinz I. & Brigitte Wiegeler
1984 Brinkmann Werner I. & Diethild Klein
1983 Zelleröhr Anton IV. & Ingrid Zelleröhr
1982 Hericks Peter I. & Hildegard Kuhn
1981 Distler Willibald I. & Ursula Lepper
1980 Hölscher Heinz XV. & Anne Jüttner
1979 Kuhn Gerd III. & Ingeborg Uekötter
1978 Specht Heiner XIV. & Monika Wienker
1977 Nüßing Theo III. & Barbara Daut
1976 Hartmann Josef V. & Doris Hartmann
1975 Steiling Leonhard I. & Erika Grothues
1974 Winnemöller  Anton III. & Hildegard Hartmann
1973 Bonkamp Wilhelm V. & Paula Hartmann
1972 Schumacher Franz V. & Elisabeth Kötter
1971 Koch Leo II. & Marlies Steppeler
1970 Wiggelinghoff Josef IV. & Ursula Kohkemper
1969 Hartmann Leo I. & Hilde Grothues
1968 Havelt Theo II. & Margret Farwick
1967 Bäumker Franz-Josef IV. & Maria Brand
1966 Poggel Franz III. & Zissi Keuter
1965 Lütke-Frie Heinrich XIII. & Hildegard Horstmann
1964 Brinkmann Heinz XII. & Marianne Esser
1963 Füchtenkötter Richard I. & Ursula Marmann
1962 Kohlstedde Rudi I. & Marianne Poggel
1961 Winkelmann Alfred I. & Hannelore Scheupen
1960 Hartmann Bernhard VIII. & Bernhardine Gerwin
1959 Göcke Tönne II. & Isolde Vogel
1958 Zumsande Hermann II. & Paula Lackmann
1957 Vögeler Christoph I. & Maria Strotmann
1956 Zumbusch Wilhelm IV. & Anni Bonkamp
1955 Plugge Fritz I. & Käthe Hövener
1954 Thegelkamp Josef III. & Margret Bienek
1953 Schlöpker Heinrich XI. & Gertrud Lüke
1952 Renne Wilhelm III. & Maria Lübbe
1951 Havelt Laurenz I. & Sophie Elpers
1950 Vögeler Bernhard VII. Kaiser Bernhard II. & Änne Hesse
1949 Bröskamp Bernhard VI. Kaiser Bernhard I. & Margot Heinegans
    
1939 Pohlmann Theodor I. & Frau Franziska Kemper
1938 Jasper Wilhelm II & Frl. Heti Aulenkamp
1937 Bäumker August I. & Frl. Gertrud Weber
1936 Hövener Adolf II. & Frl. E. Bernsmann
1935 Neukötter Clemens II. & Frau Maria Hölscher
1934 Horstkötter Heinrich X. & Frau Toni Hövener
1933 Kötting Heinrich IX. & Frau Paula Horstmann
1932 Bröskamp Bernhard V. & Frau Änne Frühauf
1931 Leismann Adolf I. & Frau Heinr. Havelt
1930 Leismann Josef II. & Frau A. Leismann
1929 L. Besselmann Hermann I. & Frau Wilhelmine Pohlmann
1928 Neukötter Gerhard III. & Frau B. Lütke-Föller
1927 Middendorf Emil I & Frl. M. Wittenbrink
1926 Orthues Ferdinand II. & Frl. T. Aulenkamp
1925 Vögeler Bernhard IV. & Frl. L. Celleröhr
1924 Uekötter Bernhard III. & Frau E. Bernsmann
1923 Kötting Franz I. & Frl. Josefa Hombrink
1922 Hartmann Wilhelm I. & Frl. M. Bettentrup
1921 Hagenbrink Bernhard II. & Frau H. Stratker
1920 Hartmann Heinrich VIII. & Frl. G. Rugge
    
1914 Uekötter Heinrich VII. & Frau K. Hombrink
1913 Schumacher Heinrich VI. & Frau M. Horstmann
1912 Löckmann Clemens I. & Frl. M. Westmattelmann
1911 Koch Stephan I. & Frau St. Koch
1910 Menninghaus Heinrich V. & Frl. W. Overmann
1909 Gerwin Gerhard II. & Frl. Christine Praest
1908 Growe Josef I. & Frl. M. Giesemann
1907 Scharpenberg Heinrich IV. & Frau J.-M. Bernsmann
1906 Nordemann Gerhard I. & Frl. E. Borgmann
1905 Uekötter Johann I. & Frau B. Ostkamp
1904 Strickmann Georg I. & Frau W. Schumacher
1903 Elkmann Heinrich III. & Frau Bernh. Peterkord
1902 Hövener Heinrich II. & Frl. E. Vissing
1901 Ostkamp Bernhard I. & Frau J. Uekötter
1900 Scharpenberg Ferdinand I. & Frl. Coletta Fressmann
1899 Neukötter Heinrich I. & Frau Th. Hövener
1898 Strothmann Anton I. & Frau J. Vering